Historic - Class A1 / -850 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) A1-850 | 542 | HOLZER Christian | A (St) | Steyr Puch 650 TR | 2:04,121 (24.) (92.81) | (24.) | |
(2.) A1-850 | 540 | DEUTSCH Bernhard | A (OÖ) | Steyr Puch 650 TR | 2:05,412 (25.) (91.85) | (25.) | |
(3.) A1-850 | 543 | ESTERBAUER Johannes | A (OÖ) | Steyr Puch 650 TR | 2:11,433 (28.) (87.64) | (28.) | |
(4.) A1-850 | 541 | SEETHALER Alexander | A (OÖ) | Steyr Puch 650 TR | 2:15,724 (30.) (84.87) | (30.) |
Historic - Class A3 / -1300 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) A3-1300 | 534 | LABNER Reinhard | A (St) | Austin Mini Cooper S | 2:01,638 (21.) (94.70) | (21.) |
Historic - Class B3 / -1300 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) B3-1300 | 528 | MANDL Erwin | A (St) | NSU TT | 2:02,253 (22.) (94.23) | (22.) | |
(2.) B3-1300 | 529 | FISCHER Gerd | A (NÖ) | FORD Escort 1300 GT | 2:11,836 (29.) (87.38) | (29.) |
Historic - Class B4 / -1600 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) B4-1600 | 524 | LENA Enrico | I | Lancia Fulvia Coupe | 2:01,058 (20.) (95.16) | (20.) | |
(2.) B4-1600 | 523 | STIETKA Walther | A (K) | VW 1302 | 2:05,991 (26.) (91.43) | (26.) | |
(3.) B4-1600 | 522 | KREMEL Günther | A (NÖ) | VW 1302 | 2:17,957 (31.) (83.50) | (31.) |
Historic - Class B5 / -2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) B5-2000 | 517 | LAMPELMAIER Max | A (S) | Ford Escort RS 1600 | 1:46,655 (5.) (108.01) | (5.) | |
(.) B5-2000 | 516 | TRIMMEL Christian | A (NÖ) | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ===>>> started <<<=== | (.) |
Historic - Class C1 / -1300 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) C1-1300 | 511 | LERNPASS Philipp | A (S) | VW Derby | 1:53,872 (13.) (101.16) | (13.) | |
(2.) C1-1300 | 510 | NEUMANN Dominik | A (St) | Mini Cooper S | 2:00,109 (18.) (95.91) | (18.) |
Historic - Class C2 / -2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) C2-2000 | 505 | RENNER Christian | A (T) | Opel Ascona B | 1:46,799 (6.) (107.86) | (6.) | |
(2.) C2-2000 | 501 | AIGNER Franz | A (NÖ) | VW Golf | 1:48,747 (8.) (105.93) | (8.) | |
(3.) C2-2000 | 506 | HOCHECKER Adi | A (NÖ) | OPEL Kadett C-Coupe | 1:51,954 (11.) (102.89) | (11.) | |
(4.) C2-2000 | 500 | ULZ Patrick | A (St) | ALFA ROMEO Sud TI | 1:52,015 (12.) (102.84) | (12.) | |
(5.) C2-2000 | 503 | OBERMOSER Josef | A (T) | Alfo Romeo Sud TI | 2:00,862 (19.) (95.31) | (19.) | |
(6.) C2-2000 | 504 | OBERMOSER Oliver | A (T) | Alfo Romeo Sprint Ve | 2:26,267 (32.) (78.76) | (32.) | |
(.) C2-2000 | 502 | TKALETZ Thomas | A (St) | VW Golf GTI | ===>>> started <<<=== | (.) |
Historic - Class C3 / +2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) C3+2000 | 490 | GLINZNER Gerald | A (K) | Porsche Carrera 911 | 1:42,111 (4.) (112.81) | (4.) | |
(2.) C3+2000 | 492 | PRANTL Reinhold | A (St) | Porsche Carrera 911 | 1:58,029 (16.) (97.60) | (16.) | |
(.) C3+2000 | 491 | GRATZER August | A (St) | Lancia Beta Montecar | (.) |
Historic - Class D2 / -2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) D2-2000 | 487 | ZÖCHLING Manfred | A (K) | VW Golf 1 | 1:41,522 (3.) (113.47) | (3.) |
Historic - Class D3 / +2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) D3+2000 | 479 | PIEBER Wolfgang | A (NÖ) | BMW E30 323i | 1:51,675 (10.) (103.15) | (10.) | |
(2.) D3+2000 | 478 | FREUDENSCHUSS Willi | A (NÖ) | BMW E 30 | 2:03,789 (23.) (93.06) | (23.) |
Historic - Class D5 / -2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) D5-2000 | 483 | KACPEREK Marcin | PL | BMW 318is | 1:48,088 (7.) (106.57) | (7.) |
Historic - Class D6 / +2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) D6+2000 | 473 | SONNLEITNER Reinhard | A (NÖ) | VW Rallyegolf G 60 | 1:38,709 (1.) (116.70) | (1.) | |
(2.) D6+2000 | 475 | HAIDN Franz | A (NÖ) | BMW E 30 | 1:54,263 (14.) (100.82) | (14.) | |
(3.) D6+2000 | 474 | NEUBAUER Herbert | A (B) | Lancia Delta Integra | 1:54,724 (15.) (100.41) | (15.) |
Historic - Class D7 / -2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(.) D7-2000 | 463 | RUTTER Christian | A (OÖ) | PRC S 2000 | ===>>> started <<<=== | (.) |
Historic - Class E2 / -1600 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) E2-1600 | 469 | MAUHART Florian | A (OÖ) | Formel Ford PRS | 1:49,370 (9.) (105.33) | (9.) | |
(2.) E2-1600 | 468 | PAUSCHER Michael | A (St) | Formel Ford PRS | 2:09,931 (27.) (88.66) | (27.) | |
(3.) E2-1600 | 470 | KMET Frantisek | SK | Metalex | 2:39,432 (33.) (72.25) | (33.) |
Historic - Class E4 / -1600 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) E4-1600 | 460 | CILIAK Miroslav | SK | Metalex | 1:58,918 (17.) (96.87) | (17.) |
Historic - Class E5 / -2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) E5-2000 | 455 | HILGER Franz | D | Chevron Toyota | 1:39,023 (2.) (116.33) | (2.) |
Int. - Gr. N, H/N / Class -2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) N-2000 | 153 | FORSTER Josef | D | Peugeot 306 | 1:43,032 (79.) (111.80) | (79.) | |
(2.) N-2000 | 152 | RIEDL Bernhard | A (OÖ) | RENAULT Clio RS | 1:45,964 (91.) (108.71) | (91.) | |
(3.) N-2000 | 154 | KLAUSBERGER Markus | A (OÖ) | Suzuki Swift Sport | 1:54,070 (112.) (100.99) | (112.) |
Int. - Gr. N, H/N / Class +2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) N+2000 | 130 | PROBHARDT Peter | A (St) | Mitsubishi Lancer EV | 1:32,230 (28.) (124.90) | (28.) | |
(2.) N+2000 | 132 | HOLZER Dieter | A (St) | Mitsubishi Evo VIII | 1:33,250 (33.) (123.53) | (33.) | |
(3.) N+2000 | 133 | VASILIJE Jaksic | MNE | Mitsubishi Lancer EV | 1:33,407 (34.) (123.33) | (34.) | |
(4.) N+2000 | 131 | AMBRUZ Peter | SK | Mitsubishi Lancer EV | 1:34,889 (47.) (121.40) | (47.) | |
(5.) N+2000 | 134 | MARC Peter | SLO | Mitsubishi Lancer EV | 1:40,915 (71.) (114.15) | (71.) |
Int. - Gr. A, H/A / Class -1600 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) A-1600 | 121 | FINK Markus | D | Citroen C2 VTS | 1:43,416 (81.) (111.39) | (81.) | |
(2.) A-1600 | 120 | ALTMANN Dieter Jun. | D | Citroen C2 | 1:46,902 (95.) (107.76) | (95.) | |
(3.) A-1600 | 122 | GMEINDER Andreas | D | VW Passat | 1:50,538 (105.) (104.21) | (105.) |
Int. - Gr. A, H/A / Class -2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) A-2000 | 91 | MAYER Chris-Andre | A (St) | HONDA Civic Type R | 1:33,972 (39.) (122.58) | (39.) | |
(2.) A-2000 | 103 | NEU Kai | D | Ford Fokus ST 170 | 1:36,206 (53.) (119.74) | (53.) | |
(3.) A-2000 | 105 | WOLK Alexander | D | VW 16 V | 1:37,241 (60.) (118.46) | (60.) | |
(4.) A-2000 | 90 | RITZBERGER Kurt | A (OÖ) | PEUGEOT 306 GTI | 1:37,262 (61.) (118.44) | (61.) | |
(5.) A-2000 | 95 | HARRER Helmut | A (St) | Honda Civic Type R | 1:38,599 (64.) (116.83) | (64.) | |
(6.) A-2000 | 94 | RAMIC Ado | A (S) | Honda Civic Type R | 1:40,550 (70.) (114.56) | (70.) | |
(7.) A-2000 | 97 | GROSSAUER Jürgen | A (OÖ) | Suzuki Swift S 1600 | 1:44,913 (87.) (109.80) | (87.) | |
(8.) A-2000 | 100 | PAIREDER Franz | A (OÖ) | Peugeot 206 | 1:47,925 (97.) (106.74) | (97.) | |
(9.) A-2000 | 96 | GROSSAUER Thomas | A (OÖ) | Suzuki Swift S 1600 | 1:52,298 (107.) (102.58) | (107.) | |
(10.) A-2000 | 92 | SCHWENDINGER Christian | A (OÖ) | VW Golf GTI 16 V | 1:54,465 (113.) (100.64) | (113.) | |
(11.) A-2000 | 102 | DR. BRANDT Markus | A (OÖ) | Ford Puma | 1:54,940 (114.) (100.22) | (114.) | |
(12.) A-2000 | 106 | KOLLER Sepp | D | Alfa 147 Diesel | 2:00,191 (118.) (95.84) | (118.) | |
(.) A-2000 | 101 | STEINER Beate | A (NÖ) | Seat Ibiza | (.) | ||
(.) A-2000 | 93 | PREISER Thomas | A (NÖ) | Ford Puma S1600 | (.) |
Int. - Gr. A, H/A / Class +2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) A+2000 | 82 | TAUS Reinhold | A (St) | Subaru Impreza WRX S | 1:31,051 (24.) (126.52) | (24.) | |
(2.) A+2000 | 81 | DULLER Benjamin | A (K) | Mitsubishi Lancer EV | 1:32,580 (30.) (124.43) | (30.) | |
(3.) A+2000 | 80 | HARTL Roland | A (W) | Mitsubishi Lancer EV | 1:33,474 (35.) (123.24) | (35.) | |
(4.) A+2000 | 83 | STINGL Patrick | A (OÖ) | Mitsubishi Colt Rall | 1:49,087 (102.) (105.60) | (102.) | |
(5.) A+2000 | 84 | EHRMANN Pascal | A (St) | Peugeot 207 RC | 1:51,352 (106.) (103.45) | (106.) |
Int. - GT, E1 (AMF&DMSB), H (AMF&DMSB) / -1150ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) E1 amf&dmsb-1150 | 450 | MAYER Tobias | D | VW Polo 16V | 1:48,328 (98.) (106.34) | (98.) |
Int. - GT, E1 (AMF&DMSB), H (AMF&DMSB) / -1400ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) E1 amf&dmsb-1400 | 399 | ELLER Hans Peter | D | VW Scirocco | 1:36,536 (55.) (119.33) | (55.) | |
(2.) E1 amf&dmsb-1400 | 400 | WEIßDORN Franz | D | VW Polo I | 1:39,601 (69.) (115.66) | (69.) | |
(3.) E1 amf&dmsb-1400 | 425 | FAULHABER Sophia | D | VW Polo II | 1:45,070 (88.) (109.64) | (88.) | |
(4.) E1 amf&dmsb-1400 | 408 | WINKLER Stefan | D | Fiat 127 | 1:48,598 (100.) (106.07) | (100.) | |
(5.) E1 amf&dmsb-1400 | 406 | EBENHÖH Silvia | D | VW Polo | 1:58,641 (117.) (97.09) | (117.) | |
(.) E1 amf&dmsb-1400 | 420 | MÜLLER Nico | D | VW Polo 16 V | (.) |
Int. - GT, E1 (AMF&DMSB), H (AMF&DMSB) / -1600ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) E1 amf&dmsb-1600 | 381 | SCHNEIDER Christian | A (OÖ) | Peugeot 205 RS 16 EV | 1:31,979 (27.) (125.24) | (27.) | |
(2.) E1 amf&dmsb-1600 | 360 | FAULHABER Stefan | D | Opel Kadett 16V | 1:32,734 (31.) (124.22) | (31.) | |
(3.) E1 amf&dmsb-1600 | 369 | BUCK Erwin | D | VW Scirocco 1 | 1:35,860 (51.) (120.17) | (51.) | |
(4.) E1 amf&dmsb-1600 | 382 | STRASSER Michael | A (S) | Toyota Corolla | 1:37,022 (58.) (118.73) | (58.) | |
(5.) E1 amf&dmsb-1600 | 362 | MAIER Helmut | A (OÖ) | VW Spiess Golf | 1:41,623 (74.) (113.36) | (74.) | |
(6.) E1 amf&dmsb-1600 | 384 | WARMUTH Rene | A (NÖ) | VW Polo 16 V | 1:41,730 (75.) (113.24) | (75.) | |
(7.) E1 amf&dmsb-1600 | 370 | GLAS Wolfgang | D | VW Golf I 20V | 1:43,018 (78.) (111.82) | (78.) | |
(8.) E1 amf&dmsb-1600 | 386 | PYRINGER Florian | A (NÖ) | VW Golf 1 | 1:44,899 (86.) (109.81) | (86.) | |
(9.) E1 amf&dmsb-1600 | 380 | KLAUS Robert | A (OÖ) | PEUGEOT 205 RS | 1:45,433 (89.) (109.26) | (89.) | |
(10.) E1 amf&dmsb-1600 | 385 | PFLUG Corinne | CH | Toyota Corolla | 1:57,214 (115.) (98.28) | (115.) | |
(11.) E1 amf&dmsb-1600 | 388 | KURZ Walter | A (T) | Simca 1000 Rallye 2 | 1:57,621 (116.) (97.94) | (116.) | |
(.) E1 amf&dmsb-1600 | 383 | BLECHA Johann | A (NÖ) | Suzuki Swift GTI | ===>>> started <<<=== | (.) |
Int. - GT, E1 (AMF&DMSB), H (AMF&DMSB) / -2000ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 312 | STRASSER Thomas | A (T) | VW Scirocco | 1:29,710 (19.) (128.41) | (19.) | |
(2.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 283 | PROBST Franz | A (S) | VW Golf Rallye | 1:29,888 (21.) (128.15) | (21.) | |
(3.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 279 | HALBARTSCHLAGER Jürgen | A (NÖ) | VW Golf | 1:30,490 (23.) (127.30) | (23.) | |
(4.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 281 | EDER Roland | A (NÖ) | VW Scirocco | 1:31,250 (25.) (126.24) | (25.) | |
(5.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 277 | BLASL Hermann | A (OÖ) | Opel Kadett 16 V | 1:32,566 (29.) (124.45) | (29.) | |
(6.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 308 | BODENMÜLLER Michael | D | OPEL Kadett C Coupe | 1:32,840 (32.) (124.08) | (32.) | |
(7.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 314 | WIMMER Norbert | D | BMW 2002 | 1:33,559 (36.) (123.13) | (36.) | |
(8.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 350 | SCHEER Andre | D | BMW 320is | 1:34,162 (41.) (122.34) | (41.) | |
(9.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 293 | DATZREITER Stefan | A (NÖ) | VW Polo Kit Car | 1:34,235 (43.) (122.24) | (43.) | |
(10.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 275 | STERNAD Diethard | A (St) | ALFA ROMEO 156 STW | 1:34,817 (46.) (121.49) | (46.) | |
(11.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 323 | SCHUSTER Jürgen | D | Mazda RX 7 | 1:35,924 (52.) (120.09) | (52.) | |
(12.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 276 | ROIDER Franz | A (S) | FORD Mondeo STW | 1:36,573 (56.) (119.28) | (56.) | |
(13.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 319 | WEISS Werner | D | Ford Escort RS 1800 | 1:37,609 (62.) (118.02) | (62.) | |
(14.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 338 | KELLNDORFER Martin | D | OPEL Kadett C Coupe | 1:39,081 (67.) (116.26) | (67.) | |
(15.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 305 | WEBER Jens | D | Opel Kadett C | 1:39,189 (68.) (116.14) | (68.) | |
(16.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 333 | CHRISTALL Roland | D | Ascona B | 1:41,237 (73.) (113.79) | (73.) | |
(17.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 321 | FLIK Thomas | D | Renault Clio 3 Cup | 1:41,897 (77.) (113.05) | (77.) | |
(18.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 282 | ENDRESS Michael | A (OÖ) | Audi 80 Coupe | 1:43,333 (80.) (111.48) | (80.) | |
(19.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 291 | BRANDL Matthias | A (NÖ) | VW Golf 2 16V | 1:43,819 (82.) (110.96) | (82.) | |
(20.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 290 | GASSER Markus | I | Golf GTI | 1:43,849 (83.) (110.93) | (83.) | |
(21.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 285 | JUD Werner | A (St) | VW Golf 2 | 1:44,048 (84.) (110.71) | (84.) | |
(22.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 325 | ALT Holger | D | Ford Escort | 1:44,058 (85.) (110.70) | (85.) | |
(23.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 288 | AMANN Johanna | A (V) | Renault Clio RS III | 1:47,071 (96.) (107.59) | (96.) | |
(24.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 292 | GRUBER Daniel | A (OÖ) | Seat Ibiza | 1:48,562 (99.) (106.11) | (99.) | |
(25.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 349 | FABER Josef | D | Opel Kadet C Coupe | 1:49,007 (101.) (105.68) | (101.) | |
(26.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 345 | RICHTER Thomas | D | VW Golf 1 16V | 1:52,406 (108.) (102.48) | (108.) | |
(27.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 329 | SCHUG Martin | D | VW Golf II 16V | 1:52,821 (109.) (102.10) | (109.) | |
(28.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 330 | KLAGES Jürgen | D | Opel Astra F GSI | 2:00,364 (119.) (95.70) | (119.) | |
(29.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 301 | ORTH Patrick | D | BMW E30 320 is | 2:01,911 (120.) (94.49) | (120.) | |
(.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 280 | SUPPAN Manfred | A (St) | Skoda Oktavia Kitcar | (.) | ||
(.) E1 amf&dmsb-2000 | 286 | STEINER Jürgen | A (NÖ) | VW Golf I | (.) |
Int. - GT, E1 (AMF&DMSB), H (AMF&DMSB) / +2000ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 180 | SCHAGERL Karl | A (OÖ) | VW Golf Rallye TFSI- | 1:23,532 (5.) (137.91) | (5.) | |
(2.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 188 | HOLZMANN Thomas | A (St) | Mitsubishi Lancer EV | 1:23,540 (6.) (137.89) | (6.) | |
(3.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 184 | ZLATKOV Nikolay | BG | Audi Quattro S1 | 1:24,949 (8.) (135.61) | (8.) | |
(4.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 182 | GABAT Andreas | A (St) | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | 1:26,512 (10.) (133.16) | (10.) | |
(5.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 181 | PAILER Felix | A (St) | LANCIA Integrale | 1:26,730 (13.) (132.82) | (13.) | |
(6.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 189 | SEIDL Manuel | A (St) | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 1:27,071 (14.) (132.30) | (14.) | |
(7.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 190 | HOFER Werner | A (St) | Ford Escort Cosworth | 1:28,947 (17.) (129.51) | (17.) | |
(8.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 186 | DUDA Grzegorz | PL | Hyundai i20 | 1:29,853 (20.) (128.20) | (20.) | |
(9.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 191 | TRNENY Karel | CZ | Skoda Fabia | 1:30,467 (22.) (127.33) | (22.) | |
(10.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 183 | KARL Werner | A (St) | Audi S2-R Quattro | 1:33,625 (37.) (123.04) | (37.) | |
(11.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 253 | GAPP Marcel | D | BMW M3 | 1:34,190 (42.) (122.30) | (42.) | |
(12.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 265 | WEBER Michael | D | Audi 80 Quattro | 1:34,741 (45.) (121.59) | (45.) | |
(13.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 192 | LUSTIG-JUNGWIRTH Dietmar | A (OÖ) | Ford Escort Cosworth | 1:35,703 (50.) (120.37) | (50.) | |
(14.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 262 | WEBER Hauke | D | Audi 80 Quattro | 1:36,491 (54.) (119.38) | (54.) | |
(15.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 197 | PERMETINGER Bernhard | A (S) | BMW E30 M3 | 1:36,670 (57.) (119.16) | (57.) | |
(16.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 252 | KNOBLICH Helmut | D | Mini Cooper S | 1:37,075 (59.) (118.67) | (59.) | |
(17.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 194 | MARTINEK Rene | A (OÖ) | Renault Clio RS 4 Cu | 1:38,657 (65.) (116.76) | (65.) | |
(18.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 222 | RÖCK Sabine | D | VW Golf I Turbo | 1:41,154 (72.) (113.88) | (72.) | |
(19.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 201 | STEINBOCK Markus | A (OÖ) | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:45,971 (92.) (108.70) | (92.) | |
(20.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 264 | BÜRKER Felix | D | Opel Kadett C | 1:46,846 (94.) (107.81) | (94.) | |
(21.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 196 | SCHAUPERL Karl Heinz | A (St) | VW Käfer | 1:49,130 (103.) (105.56) | (103.) | |
(22.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 202 | MAIR Markus | A (T) | BMW 320 GTR | 1:49,426 (104.) (105.27) | (104.) | |
(23.) E1 amf&dmsb+2000 | 199 | KREMENER Mario | A (St) | BMW E36 | 2:11,352 (122.) (87.70) | (122.) |
Int. - Gr. E2-SH, SH (AMF) / Class -2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) E2 SH-2000 | 71 | BURGERMEISTER Joel | CH | Tracking RC 01 | 1:31,298 (26.) (126.18) | (26.) | |
(2.) E2 SH-2000 | 70 | BORIC Lukas | A (V) | Tracking RC 01 | 1:35,325 (48.) (120.84) | (48.) | |
(3.) E2 SH-2000 | 72 | THALMAYR Hans | A (S) | PRC Puch TR IV | 2:26,230 (124.) (78.78) | (124.) |
Int. - Gr. E2-SH, SH (AMF) / Class +2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) E2 SH+2000 | 60 | RAMLER Peter | A (NÖ) | Audi S1R | 1:26,673 (11.) (132.91) | (11.) | |
(2.) E2 SH+2000 | 61 | SCHMITT Sebastian | D | Opel Vectra DTM V8 | 1:29,193 (18.) (129.15) | (18.) | |
(3.) E2 SH+2000 | 66 | RUCH Rene | CH | Ferrari 355 GT | 1:38,689 (66.) (116.73) | (66.) | |
(4.) E2 SH+2000 | 65 | LENZ Bernhard | A (St) | BMW E36 M3 | 1:41,809 (76.) (113.15) | (76.) | |
(5.) E2 SH+2000 | 64 | MEYER Rene | A (St) | Ford Focus RS | 1:53,797 (111.) (101.23) | (111.) | |
(6.) E2 SH+2000 | 62 | ALTENEDER Josef | A (OÖ) | BMW E 36 | 2:07,452 (121.) (90.38) | (121.) | |
(.) E2 SH+2000 | 63 | OHRHALLINGER Konrad | A (OÖ) | BMW M3 | (.) |
Int. - Gr. E2-SC / Class -2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) E2 SC-2000 | 47 | PEDRAZZA Emanuel | A (V) | PRC | 1:27,579 (15.) (131.53) | (15.) | |
(2.) E2 SC-2000 | 45 | SVOBODA Jiri | CZ | Norma M20F | 1:35,635 (49.) (120.45) | (49.) | |
(3.) E2 SC-2000 | 46 | FRANK Alexander | A (OÖ) | PRC S2000 | 1:37,646 (63.) (117.97) | (63.) | |
(.) E2 SC-2000 | 51 | BEREITER Arno | A (V) | PRC | (.) | ||
(.) E2 SC-2000 | 48 | SIEBERT Gerhard | D | Osella PA 18 | (.) |
Int. - Gr. E2-SC / Class +2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) E2 SC+2000 | 25 | ZAJELSNIK Patrik | SLO | NORMA M20FC V8 | 1:18,076 (1.) (147.54) | (1.) | |
(2.) E2 SC+2000 | 26 | STEINER Marcel | CH | LobArt/Mugen | 1:18,305 (2.) (147.11) | (2.) | |
(3.) E2 SC+2000 | 27 | NEVERIL Dusan | CZ | NORMA M20FC V8 | 1:22,929 (4.) (138.91) | (4.) | |
(4.) E2 SC+2000 | 28 | JANIK Vaclav | CZ | NORMA M20FC | 1:23,742 (7.) (137.56) | (7.) | |
(5.) E2 SC+2000 | 29 | MADRIAN Ferdinand | A (OÖ) | NORMA M20F V8 | 1:33,881 (38.) (122.70) | (38.) | |
(6.) E2 SC+2000 | 33 | ÖPPINGER Erich | A | OSELLA PA 16 | 1:34,084 (40.) (122.44) | (40.) | |
(7.) E2 SC+2000 | 34 | USNER Peter | A (OÖ) | Gibson RME 4 | 1:45,719 (90.) (108.96) | (90.) | |
(8.) E2 SC+2000 | 36 | TERSCHL Wolfgang | A (OÖ) | Prosport LM 3000 | 1:53,029 (110.) (101.92) | (110.) | |
(.) E2 SC+2000 | 31 | WILHELM Philipp | A | NORMA M20F NISSAN | (.) | ||
(.) E2 SC+2000 | 32 | ZAJELSNIK Alexander | SLO | NORMA M20F | (.) | ||
(.) E2 SC+2000 | 35 | ARMBRUSTER Stefan | A (OÖ) | PRC WPR 60 | (.) |
Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / Class -2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) D,E2 SS-2000 | 10 | STOLLNBERGER Andreas | A (NÖ) | DALLARA F3 | 1:26,683 (12.) (132.89) | (12.) | |
(2.) D,E2 SS-2000 | 9 | LANG Georg | D | MSW HS | 1:34,572 (44.) (121.81) | (44.) | |
(3.) D,E2 SS-2000 | 14 | TARMANN Josef | A (W) | DALLARA - Mercedes F | 1:46,265 (93.) (108.40) | (93.) | |
(4.) D,E2 SS-2000 | 16 | USNER Alejandro | A (OÖ) | Renault | 2:19,446 (123.) (82.61) | (123.) | |
(.) D,E2 SS-2000 | 12 | KRAMER Gottfried | A (K) | Tatuus S2000 | (.) | ||
(.) D,E2 SS-2000 | 11 | WALDY jun. Hermann | A (K) | Dallara F 306 | (.) | ||
(.) D,E2 SS-2000 | 13 | BERTO Franco | I | Tatuus Evo Abarth | (.) | ||
(.) D,E2 SS-2000 | 17 | SCHWENDINGER Robert | A (OÖ) | Arcobleno Formula Eu | (.) | ||
(.) D,E2 SS-2000 | 15 | DVORAK Pavel | CZ | Martini F2 | ===>>> started <<<=== | (.) |
Int. - Gr. D,E2-SS / Class +2000 ccm |
|||||||
Class | StNr | Fahrer | Land | Fahrzeug | Race Run-1 | Total-Rk | |
(1.) D,E2 SS+2000 | 1 | LAMPERT Christoph | A (V) | OSELLA FA 30 | 1:20,291 (3.) (143.47) | (3.) | |
(2.) D,E2 SS+2000 | 2 | HIN Alexander | D | Reynard Judd | 1:25,808 (9.) (134.25) | (9.) | |
(3.) D,E2 SS+2000 | 3 | FAUSTINI Robin | CH | Reynard F 3000 | 1:28,040 (16.) (130.84) | (16.) |